Slip Dress Baby Pink

£20.00

Discover Amsons Slip Dresses: Lightweight and versatile, they’re ideal for layering under kimonos or open abayas year-round. Essential for every woman’s wardrobe, these dresses are crafted from 100% polyester for comfort and style.

Clear

Description

Experience the versatility of Amsons Slip Dresses, a must-have addition to your wardrobe. These lightweight dresses are perfect for year-round wear, whether you’re layering them under kimonos or open abayas. Crafted from 100% polyester, they offer both comfort and style in one package. Amsons Slip Dresses are designed with a focus on ease and convenience, making them the go-to choice for any woman.

Whether you’re dressing up for a special occasion or adding a touch of sophistication to your daily attire, these dresses have got you covered. With their timeless design and durable material, Amsons Slip Dresses ensure that you look and feel your best, no matter the season. Elevate your fashion game with these essential pieces that are sure to become your trusted style companions. Explore our collection today to find the perfect slip dress for you.

Additional information

Weight 0.19 kg
Dimensions 44 × 16 × 36 cm
Slip Dress Size

52, 54, 56, 58

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Size5254565860
UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inches36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inches29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inches38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9-5ft15ft1-5ft35ft3-5ft55ft5-5ft75ft7-5ft8
------
Measurement in Centimeters-----
Bust in CM91-101101-109109-117117-122122-127
Waist in CM74-8282-8989-9999-107107-115
Hips in CM96-106106-114114-122122-127127-132
Your Height in CM150-156156-161161-167167-173173-176

Related Products

Featured Products

Best Selling Products

Latest Products

Top Rated Products