Sale

Women’s Sequence Batwing Cream Abaya

Original price was: £60.00.Current price is: £45.00.

Experience ethereal elegance with our handmade Batwing Abaya, offering full coverage in a loose fit. Adorned with intricate silver handiwork, this design exudes angelic beauty, perfect for elevating your modest wardrobe.

SKU: 75633 Category: Tags: , , ,
Abaya Size Chart
Size5254565860
UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inches36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inches29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inches38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9-5ft15ft1-5ft35ft3-5ft55ft5-5ft75ft7-5ft8
Clear

Description

Indulge in divine sophistication with our exquisite handmade Batwing Abaya. Crafted to provide ample coverage in a loose, flowing fit, this garment embodies angelic grace. The intricate silver handiwork adds a touch of celestial charm, enhancing the abaya’s allure. Elevate your modest wardrobe with this stunning piece, perfect for special occasions or everyday wear. Whether worn for its ethereal elegance or its divine craftsmanship, it certainly is a high quality abaya.

Additional information

Weight 0.400 kg
Dimensions 20 × 1 × 40 cm
Abaya Size

52, 54, 56, 58

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Related Products

Featured Products

Best Selling Products

Latest Products

Top Rated Products